Home / EVENTSTimes for Unaffiliated Dressage…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Times for Unaffiliated Dressage and Quest on Saturday 12th January 2019 @Bicton College

Class 1 Intro A (2008)

Rider Name

Horse Name

09:30

Imogen Norman

Bobby

09:37

Meg Glover

Hamish

09:44

Becki Davies

Tilly

09:51

Emily Baker

Peaches

09:58

Emily Hill

Freddie

10:05

Victoria Marsh

Trenerth Sprite

10:12

Lily French

Liby

10:19

Alice Crawford

Polmartin Luna

10:26

Jack French

Barney

10:33

Lisa Hill (HC)

Freddie

10:40

Kealey Iyne-Ley

Bellini

10:47

Heidi Cruickshank

Go Mead

10:54

Catherine Palmer

Gillie

11:01

Class 2 Prelim 2 (2016)

Rider Name

Horse Name

11:10

Lily French

Liby

11:17

Victoria Marsh

Trenerth Sprite

11:24

Anna Ames

Ashview Tally

11:31

Karen Davies

Flood

11:38

Lisa Hill

Freddie

11:45

Julia Verge

Hawthorne Bay

11:52

Hannah Hosking

Barrysmart

11:59

Andrea Harris

Dazzle

12:06

Lissy Arden

Bonmahon Woodsmoke

12:13

Heidi Cruickshank

Go Mead

12:20

Libby Norman

Rupert

12:27

Olivia Leonard

Newton Sugar Hit

12:34

Sharon Raggett

Chandeam Burlington Bertie

12:41

Class 3 Prelim 13 (2006)

12:50

Maria Baverstock

Muromets Aladja

12:57

Lissy Arden

Bonmahon Woodsmoke

13:04

Anna Ames

Ashview Tally

13:11

Julia Verge

Hawthorne Bay

13:18

Hannah Hosking

Barrysmart

13:25

Mel Lipscomb

Victoria Dazzler

13:32

Olivia Leonard

Sugar Hit

13:39

Andrea Harris

Dazzle

13:46

Sharon Raggett

Chandeam Burlington Bertie

13:53

Jan Findley

Ed

14:00

Libby Norman

Rupert

14:07

Caroline Brimblecombe

Forty a Day

14:14

Will Robson

Atom

14:21

Maria Baverstock

Windsor

14:28

Samantha Shaw

Scoobie

14:35

Tara Johnson

Grandmaster George

Class 4 Novice 24 (2010)

Rider Name

Horse Name

14:47

Samantha Shaw

Scoobie

14:54

Will Robson

Atom

15:01

Tara Johnson

Grandmaster George

15:08

Anne Plume

Florence

15:15

Jane Hulbert

Treasure

15:22

Caroline Brimblecombe

Forty a Day

15:29

Sarah Harrison

Casper

15:36

Maggie Inglis

Indie

Class 5 Elem 49 (2009)

Rider Name

Horse Name

15:48

Anne Plume

Florence

15:55

Sarah Harrison

Casper

16:02

Maggie Inglis

Indie

BD Quest Times

Class 1: Intro B (2009)

Time

My Quest Open

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:15

3

Siobhan Murphy

Who Sez

16:22

4

Debbie Simons

Lunar Rock

Class 2: Prelim 7 (2002)

Time

My Quest open

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:34

2

Emma Houdmont

Trevoulter Silver Arrow

Class 3: Novice 27 (2007)

Time

My Quest Open

Rider Name

Horse Name

Class 4 : Intro B (2009)

Time

My Quest U21

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:45

1

Harriet Urquhart

Valleybrooke Spellbound

Class 5: Prelim 7 (2002)

Time

My Quest U21

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:57

1

Harriet Urquhart

Valleybrooke Spellbound

Class 6: Novice 27 (2007)

Time

My Quest U21

Rider Name

Horse Name

Class 7: Intro B (2009)

Time

Team Quest Open

Rider Name

Horse Name

17:09

3

Siobhan Murphy

Who Sez

17:16

5

Maddie Leishman

Kaydence Whatever

17:23

6

Allison Leishman

Kaydence Whatever

Class 8: Prelim 7 (2002)

Time

Team Quest Open

Rider Name

Horse Name

Class 9: Novice 27 (2007)

Time

Team Quest Open

Rider Name

Horse Name

17:35

2

Emma Houdmont

Trevoulter Silver Arrow