Home / EVENTSTimes for British Dressage…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Times for British Dressage @ Bicton College on Saturday 16th March 2019

British Dressage Times for Saturday 16th March 2019… please remember to bring all passports to Equine office to be checked before competing. Many Thanks

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

09:00

3

B

Tracey Wilton

Elian Lady May the Secon

Class 2 Prelim 15 (2008)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

09:07

3

B

Tracey Wilton

Elian Lady May the Secon

09:14

23

B

Kate Scott-Smith

Kings Courage

09:21

24

S

Sarah Tancock

Fairly Smart

09:28

2

G

Annie Brooker

Jegro V

09:35

11

B

Claire Starks

Dolly Varden MKM

Class 3 Prelim 19 (2008)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

09:47

23

B

Kate Scott-Smith

Kings Courage

09:54

24

S

Sarah Tancock

Fairly Smart

10:01

30

S

Sue Burnell

Or Apples

10:08

2

G

Annie Brooker

Jegro V

10:15

11

B

Claire Starks

Dolly Varden MKM

Class 4 Prelim Freestyle (2016)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

Class 5 Novice 23(2012)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

10:32

19

S

Bradley Moore-Taylor

Jethro S

10:39

4

S

Sarah White

Nurejev

10:46

30

B

Sue Burnell

Or Apples

10:53

6

S

Alice Wiseman

Coarsewell Chilli Pepper

11:00

7

B

Suzanne Dix

Pallas Vanquish

11:07

12

S

Susie Cullen

Horeb Loan.BD

11:14

14

S

Megan White

Don Nikkita

11:21

15

S

Pippa Perry

Dusty

11:28

17

B

Anya Hitt

Cnoc an Noinin clover

11:35

18

S

Samantha Pring

Tongwynlais Moon Dancer

11:42

20

S

Bradley Moore-Taylor

Zara Xx

Class 6 Novice 39 (2010)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

11:59

20

S

Bradley Moore-Taylor

Zara Xx

12:06

4

S

Sarah White

Nurejev

12:13

7

B

Suzanne Dix

Pallas Vanquish

12:20

9

B

Gill Amos

Coille Mor Pearl

12:27

12

S

Susie Cullen

Horeb Loan.BD

12:34

14

S

Megan White

Don Nikkita

12:41

15

S

Pippa Perry

Dusty

12:48

17

B

Anya Hitt

Cnoc an Noinin clover

12:55

18

S

Samantha Pring

Tongwynlais Moon Dancer

13:02

19

S

Bradley Moore-Taylor

Jethro S

13:08

28

S

Zoe Boyles

Queskendorf

13:15

26

G

Alex Robinson-Barr

Rathnageera Hector

Class 7 Novice freestyle(2019)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

Class 8 Elem 45(2010)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

13:32

25

S

Jenny Lo-Vel

Southstone Elektra

13:39

1

S

Julia Suarez

Lauries Next Crusade

13:46

8

B

Jenny Lloyd

Villis Hera

13:53

16

B

Frances Strong

Sigh of relief

14:00

5

S

Jenny Lo-Vel

Holywell Cavaliers Pride

Class 9 Elem 59 (2010)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

14:12

5

S

Jenny Lo-Vel

Holywell Cavaliers Pride

14:19

8

B

Jenny Lloyd

Villis Hera

14:26

16

B

Frances Strong

Sigh of relief

14:33

29

B

Jill Headford

Quillo Sym

14:40

25

S

Jenny Lo-Vel

Southstone Elektra

Class 10 Elem Freestyle (2019)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

14:52

22

S

Scarlett John

BKS Grand Design

Class 11 Med 69 (2005)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

15:04

1

B

Julia Suarez

Lauries Next Crusade

15:11

13

B

Hayley Ford

Grethill Azul

15:18

22

B

Scarlett John

BKS Grand Design

15:25

31

S

Carey Collett

Sutherland

Class 12 Med 76 (2016)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

15:37

10

S

Debbie Summerfield

Camills Walter

15:44

31

S

Carey Collett

Sutherland

15:51

34

G

Lucy Baker

Ifya Like

Class 13 Med freestyle (2016)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:03

27

S

Alex Robinson-Barr

Malve AM

16:13

29

B

Jill Headford

Quillo Sym

Class 14 Ad Med 92 (2011)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

16:28

10

B

Debbie Summerfield

Camills Walter

16:35

32

S

Clare Deithrick

Dark Knight III

16:42

33

S

Karen Lisk

Zebedee

16:49

34

S

Lucy Baker

Ifya Like

Class 15 Ad Med 96 (2011)

Number

BSG

Rider Name

Horse Name

17:01

32

S

Clare Deithrick

Dark Knight III

17:08

33

S

Karen Lisk

Zebedee