Home / EVENTSTimes for British Dressage…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Times for British Dressage at Bicton College on Sunday 13th January 2019

Class 1 Intro A (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:00 1 B Tracey Wilton Elian Lady May The Second
10:07 21 B Debbie Simons Lunar Rock
Class 2 Prelim 15 (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:20 1 B Tracey Wilton Elian Lady May The Second
10:27 13 G Debbie Mumford Dart Tiger Balm
10:34 23 S Jenny Lloyd Villis Hera
10:41 25 B Roseanna McNally Oliver 25
Class 3 Novice 28 (2006 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:55 27 B Alison Nicoll Moondust
11:02 11 S Anna Picknett MoorBrook
11:09 5 G Emily Farleigh Jack SDB
11:16 8 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
11:23 10 S Anna Pickenett Mo Cara Rua
11:30 12 S Sarah White Nurejev
11:37 13 B Debbie Mumford Dart Tigerbalm
Class 4 Novice 39 (2010) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:49 11 S Anna Picknett Mo Cara Rua
11:56 3 B India John Ballyhooly
12:03 5 G Emily Farleigh Jack SDB
12:10 8 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
12:17 10 S Anna Pickenett MoorBrook
12:24 12 S Sarah White Nurejev
12:31
Class 5 Elem 57 (2007) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:36 3 B India John Ballyhooly
12:43 6 G Emily Farleigh Wake Up
12:50 4 S Scarlett John BKS Grand Design
12:57 19 B Alisa Rowland Willoway Belle of the Ball
Class 6 Med 73 (2007) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:09 4 B Scarlett John BKS Grand Design
13:16 7 S Alex Farleigh Fifty Shades of Bay
13:23 6 S Emily Farleigh Wake Up
13:30 15 G Anna Johannson Chocolate Orange
13:37 16 S Abigail Kench Pick Poket Chapelle
13:44 18 B Sophie Douglas Limeddies Devon Brooke
13:51 20 S Alice Wiseman Shilstone Rocks Snow Flurry
13:58 24 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
14:05 26 G Lucy Baker Ifya Like
14:12
Class 7 Ad Med 96 (2011) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:17 7 S Alex Farleigh Fifty Shades of Bay
14:24 9 S Clare Deithrick Dark Knight III
14:31 15 B Anna Johannson Chocolate Orange
14:38 24 B Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
14:45
Class 8 Prelim Freestyle (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 9 Novice Freestyle (2019) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:57 14 B Suzanne Clark Glorious Prospect
15:04 17 S Susie Cullen Horeb Loan
Class 10 Elem Freestyle (2019) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 11 Med FSMM (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:20 16 S Abigail Kench Pick Poket Chapelle
15:27 18 B Sophie Douglas Limeddies Devon Brooke
15:34 26 G Lucy Baker Ifya Like
Class 12 AD Med FSMAM (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:44 9 S Clare Deithrick Dark Knight III