Home / EVENTSBritish Dressage times for…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

British Dressage times for 23rd of Sept 2018

Class 2 Prelim 17A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:30 4 S Sarah Tancock Fairly Smart
09:37 6 B Jenny Tribe Widlake Chicago Jazz
09:44 10 S Sian Axten Tredellans Winston
09:51 27 B Siobhan Murphy Langarth Gwendolen
09:58 28 B Daisy Harrison Dizzys Maid
Class 3 Prelim 19 (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:10 3 S Anya Hitt Cnoc An Noinin Clover
10:17 4 S Sarah Tancock Fairly Smart
10:24 6 B Jenny Tribe Widlake Chicago Jazz
10:31 10 S Sian Axten Tredellans Winston
10:38 22 B Tichy Sanders Penrherber Chaconne
10:45 24 B Maddie Leishman Damerel Dewdrop
10:52 27 B Siobhan Murphy Langarth Gwebdolen
10:59 28 B Daisy Harrison Dizzys Maid
Class 4 Novice 23 (2012) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:16 3 B Anya Hitt Cnoc An Noinin Clover
11:23 5 B Frances Keays-Smith Fire III
11:30 11 B Hayley Ford Greathill Azul
11:37 22 B Tichy Sanders Penrherber Chaconne
11:44 14 S Sarah White Nurejev
11:51 26 B Natasha Davey Kemberton Maestro
11:58 18 S Melia Clifford Volante Libero
12:05 19 S Jenny Lo-Vel Southstone Elektra
12:12 20 S Julia Suarez Lauries Next Crusade
12:19 23 B Kristel Norris Jacob
12:26 31 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Fiano
 
Class 5 Novice 37A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:43 5 B Frances Keays-Smith Fire III
12:50 26 B Natasha Davey Kemberton Maestro
12:57 9 G Jacky Stolper Virtuoso G
13:04 12 B Elizabeth Gabriel Holme Park Sunray
13:11 14 S Sarah White Nurejev
13:18 15 S Alexandra Tarrant Brooklands Farm Spartacus
13:25 18 S Melia Clifford Volante Libero
13:32 19 S Jenny Lo-Vel Southstone Elektra
13:39 23 B Kristel Norris Jacob
13:46 31 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Fiano
Class 6 Elem 43 (2006) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:58 16 B Kathryn Little Quietly Does it
14:05 17 S Tyler Bradshaw Juno What
14:12 20 S Julia Suarez Lauries Next Crusade
14:19 21 S Ellie Stone Jigsaw III
 
Class 7 Elem 59 (2010) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:24 25 S Tyler Bradshaw Igor VIII
14:31 9 G Jacky Stolper Virtuoso G
14:38 17 S Tyler Bradshaw Juno What
14:45 16 B Kathryn Little Quietly Does it
14:52 21 S Ellie Stone Jigsaw III
Class 8 Med 69 (2005) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:04 25 B Tyler Bradshaw Igor VIII
Class 9 Med 76 (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:21 29 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Cielo
15:28 2 B Anna Johannson Chocolate Orange
15:35 8 G Jacky Stolper Furo
 
Class 10 AM 85 (2009) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:47 30 G Louise Hutchinson Gucci B
15:54 1 S Carrie Payne Camillo Van De
16:01 2 B Anna Johannson Chocolate Orange
16:08 13 S Andrew Robbins Atinado
16:15 29 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Cielo
 
Class 11 AM 96 (2011) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:27 1 S Carrie Payne Camillo Van De
16:34 8 G Jacky Stolper Furo
16:41 13 S Andrew Robbins Atinado
16:48 30 G Louise Hutchinson Gucci B