Home / EVENTSBritish Dressage at Bicton…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

British Dressage at Bicton College Times

Class 2 Prelim 18 No BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:30 19 S Amanda Williams Llanarth Westminster
09:37 3 B Beth Taylor Willy Wonker
09:44 4 B Olivia Luscombe Khaya Chine Doll
09:51 14 B Michelle Cockburn Misneach of Prewley Moor
09:58 17 B Millie Oring Nikita Thibergere
10:05 23 B Laura Harris Farchynys Falcon
 
Arena Change
 
Class 3 Prelim 19 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:22 3 B Beth Taylor Willy Wonker
10:29 4 B Olivia Luscombe Khaya China Doll
10:36 14 B Michelle of Prewley Misneach of Prewley Moor
10:43 17 B Millie Oring Nikita Thibergere
10:50 23 B Laura Harris Farchynys Falcon
10:57 28 S Kate Massey Hulbaloo
 
Class 4 Novice 22 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:09 1 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
11:16 16 S Shona Mclauchlan Samurai V
11:23 2 B Karen Faun Royal Wedding Day
11:30 5 S Carly Moore Taylor’s Parl Evita
11:37 6 B Debbra Thickitt Ushi VII
11:44 8 S Clare Watts Eternity
11:51 10 B Elizabeth Gabriel Holme Park Sunray
11:58 12 B Sarah White Nurejev
12:05 15 S Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
12:12 22 S Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
12:19 26 S Pippa Perry Lexi II
 
Class 5 Novice 37A Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:35 1 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
12:42 2 B Karen Faun Royal Wedding Day
12:49 15 S Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
12:56 5 S Carly Moore Taylor’s Park Evita
13:03 6 B Debbra Thickitt Ushi VII
13:10 8 G Clare Watts Eternity
13:17 10 B Elizabeth Gabriel Holme Park Sunray
13:24 21 B Kate Morris Welttraum
13:31 7 B Karen Faun He’s All White
13:38 26 S Pippa Perry Lexi II
13:45 28 B Kate Massey Hulabaloo
13:52 30 B Olivia Barnes Brulee
13:59 29 S Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
14:06 16 S Shona Mclauchlan Samurai V
Class 6 Elem 45 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:18 22 B Ann Sidwell Entonado RPB
Break
Class 7 Elem 59 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:35 11 S Louise Jones Uthopia VII
14:42 20 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
14:49 22 B Ann Sidwell Entonado RPB
 
Class 8 Med 61 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:01 24 S Jo Milne The Dutchman
15:08 11 S Louise Jones Uthopia VII
15:15 20 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
15:22 27 S Rowen Van Houben King’s Silver
15:29 11 S Louise Jones Uthopia VII
Class 9 Med 76 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
 
 
 
 
Class 10 AM 85 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:41 9 S Alan Daems Vajnic
15:49 13 B Abigail Kench Pick Poket Chapelle
15:56 25 S Terry Cross Zedric Sinclair
16:04 27 B Rowan Van Houben Kings Silver
 
 
Class 11 AM 91 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:11 9 S Alan Daems Vajnic
16:18 13 B Abigail Kench Pick Poket Chapelle
16:25 25 S Terry Cross Zedric Sinclair