Home / EVENTSBicton College British Dressage…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Bicton College British Dressage times for 23rd of June 2018

Judges: Annabel Darrall-Rew and Sue Petty

Class 1 Intro C Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:30 4 B Harriet Urquhart Valleybrooke Spellbound
 
Class 2 Prelim 1 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:45 6 S Bradley Moore-Taylor Jethro S
09:52 10 B Rachael Smaldon Colourfold Harmony
09:59 14 B Abigail Johns Llanarth Sotheby
10:06 17 B Natasha Davey Don Amour
 
Class 3 Prelim 13 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:18 3 S Leanna Osborne Strathmore Florentina
10:25 10 B Rachael Smaldon Colourfold Harmony
10:32 14 B Abigail Johns Llanarth Sotheby
10:39 15 B Philippa Hyne Fair Play
10:46 17 B Natasha Davey Don Amour
10:53 6 S Bradley Moore-Taylor Jethro S
 
Class 4 Novice 28 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:10 2 B Sarah White Nurejev II
11:17 13 G Debbra Thickitt Ushi VII
11:24 15 B Philippa Hyne Fair Play
 
 
Class 5 Novice 30 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:36 1 B Lisa Isaacs Riversides Major Eclipse
11:46 2 B Sarah White Nurejev II
11:50 3 B Leanna Osborne Strathmore Florentina
11:57 13 G Debbra Thickitt Ushi VII
 
 
Class 6 Elem 42 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:09 5 S Karen Lisk Quito
12:16 7 B Sarah Harrison Zidane Pearl
12:23 12 B Ann Sidwell Entonado RPB
 
Class 7 Elem 50 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:35 5 S Karen Lisk Quito
12:42 12 B Ann Sidwell Entonado RPB
12:49 7 S Sarah Harrison Zidane Pearl
 
 
Class 8 Med 63 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
class 9 Med 71 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:06 9 S Annie Brooker Likoto’s Luke
 
Class 10 AM 90 Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:15 8 B Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
13:22 9 S Annie Brooker Likoto’s Luke
13:29 11 B Debbie Summerfield Cammills Walter
13:36 16 B Tess Bettens Mr Darcy IV
 
 
Class 11 PYO AM Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:53

AM 85

8 B Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
14:00

AM 85

11 B Debbie Summerfield Cammills Walter
14:07

AM 98

16 B Tess Bettens Mr Darcy IV