Home / EVENTSAffiliated Dressage times @Bicton…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Affiliated Dressage times @Bicton College 29th of April 2018

British Dressage 29th April 2018 Heather LeFort and Sue Petty
29th April 2018
Class 1: Prelim P12   (2005) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:00 19 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
09:07 24 G Alison Nicoll Moondust
09:14 3 B Jackie Hutchings Mellway Silver Sheen
09:21 15 B Rhiannon Hall Birchcourt Fancy Free
09:28 18 S Amanda Williams Llanarth Westminster
09:35 14 S Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
09:42 23 B Heather Williams Plume Top Malika
09:49 26 B Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
09:56 29 G Annie Brooker Jegro V
Class 2: Prelim P14 Q (2006) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:08 19 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
10:15 3 B Jackie Hutchings Mellway Silver Sheen
10:22 4 S Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
10:29 14 S Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
10:36 15 B Rhiannon Hall Birchcourt Fancy Free
10:43 16 S Kate Massey Hulabaloo
10:50 18 S Amanda Williams Llanarth Westminster
10:57 20 S Pauline Sandland Stowbrook Topaz
11:04 23 B Heather Williams Plume Top Malika
11:11 17 B Martha Keats Carramore Prince
11:18 26 B Olivia Leonard Rosewater Mr Darcy
11:25 29 G Annie Brooker Jegro V
Break 10 mins
Class 3: Novice 24 (2010) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:50 5 S Kathryn Little Quietly Does It
11:57 11 S Alisa Rowland Willoway Belle Of the Ball
12:04 13 B Shona Mclauchlan Samurai V
12:11 16 B Kate Massey Hulabaloo
12:18 20 B Pauline Sandland Stowbrook Topaz
12:25 21 S Clare Mann Murphy XVI
12:32 28 S Tess Bettens Cristian
Class 4: Novice 30 Q (2006) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:44 28 S Tess Bettens Cristian
12:51 4 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
12:58 5 G Kathryn Little Quietly Does It
13:05 11 S Alisa Rowland Willoway Belle Of the Ball
13:12 12 B Lily-sue Bridges Belle
13:19 13 B Shona Mclauchlan Samurai V
13:26 21 G Clare Mann Murphy XVI
Break 10 Mins
Class 5 Elementary 42 (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:43 2 B Amelia Struel Delaroche Brillanz
13:50 10 S Alice Wiseman Shilstone Rocks Snow Flurry
13:57 12 B Lily-sue Bridges Belle
14:04 22 S Debbie Summerfirld Camills Walter
14:11 25 S Kelly Raymont Llanthony erehwon
14:18 27 S Camilla Stevens Angelica II
Class 6 Elementary E49 Q (2009) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:30 2 B Amelia Struel Delaroche Brillanz
14:37 7 S Louise Christie Jaxson
14:44 10 S Alice Wiseman Shilstone Rocks Snow Flurry
14:51 25 S Kelly Raymont Llanthony erehwon
14:58 27 S Camilla Stevens Angelica II
Break 10 Mins
Class 7 Medium 63 (2002) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:15 7 S Louise Christie Jaxson
15:22 8 B Clare Smith Dori Dragon Fly
15:29 9 B Pippa Perry Dusty
15:36 28 S Tess Bettens Mr D’arcy IV
Class 8   Medium 71 Q (2002) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:48 28 S Tess Bettens Mr D’arcy IV
15:55 8 B Clare Smith Dori Dragon Fly
16:02 9 B Pippa Perry Dusty
16:09 22 S Debbie Summerfirld Camills Walter
Class 9   Adv Med AM90 (2012) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:21 6 G Charlotte Crockerwestlake Armas Banquero
Class 10 Adv Med AM93 (2004) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:33 6 G Charlotte Crockerwestlake Armas Banquero
Class 16 Grade 4 PE4NA (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:50 1 S Deborah Hounsome Bolencello
Class 18 Grade 4 PE4IT (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
17:02 1 G Deborah Hounsome Bolencello