Home / EVENTSAffiliated Dressage @ Bicton…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Affiliated Dressage @ Bicton College

Any issues with times please email Equine.events@bicton.ac.uk

Judges: Prelim and Novice – Claudine Beard and Elementary to Adv Medium – Mary McGinley

         
Class 1 P17A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
 10:00 12 S Sian Axten Trewithain Baileys
10:08
Class 2 P19 (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:15 5 B Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
10:23 15 S Amanda Williams Llanarth Westminster
Class 3 N23 (2012) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:35 12 S Sian Axten Trewithian Baileys
10:42 4 S Nicola Stokes Southills Spook
10:49 5 B Shona Mclauchlan Caliber L
10:56 8 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
11:03 2 G Andrew Lovell Lysander Night Dreamer
11:10 19 G John Chubb Ferrari W
Class 4 N37A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:20 1 S Alisa Rowland Willoway Belle Of the Ball
11:28 2 G Andrew Lovell Lysander Night Dreamer
11:36 4 S Nicola Stokes Southhills Spook
11:44 8 B Suzanne Dix Pallas Vanquish
11:52 19 G John Chubb Ferrari W
12:00 10 B Amelia Struel Delaroche Brillanz
 
Class 5 E43 (2006) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:10 1 B Alisia Rowland Willoway Belle Of the Ball
12:18 6 B Polly Vogel The Archer
12:26 9 S Louise Paula Jones Uthopia VII
12:34 10 B Amelia Struel Delaroche Brillanz
12:42 11 S Amanda Egerton Desert Sky
12:50 16 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
12:58 18 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Cielo
Class 6 E57Q (2007) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:20 6 B Polly Vogel The Archer
13:28 9 S Louise Paula Jones Uthopia VII
13:36 16 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
13:44 18 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Cielo
13:52 17 B Jenny Lo-Vel Holywell Samber Dancer
14:00 20 G John Chubb Crista
Break
Class 7 M61 (2002) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:20 3 S Alice Wiseman Shilstone Rocks Snow Flurry
14:28 11 B Amanda Egerton Desert Sky
14:36 14 S Emily Farleigh Wake Up
14:44 15 S Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
14:52 17 B Jenny Lo-Vel Holywell Samber Dancer
15:00 22 G Louise Hutchinson Gucci B
15:08 20 G John Chubb Crista
Class 8 M75Q (2002) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:20 15 S Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
15:28 14 S Emily Farleigh Wake Up
15:36 3 S Alice Wiseman Shilstone Rocks Snow Flurry
15:44 7 B Sophie Douglas Limeddies Devon
15:52 22 G Louise Hutchinson Gucci B
16:00 13 S Alex Farleigh Fifty Shades of Bay
Class 9 PYO AM (2012) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:10 21 S Lucy Baker Voolra
16:20 7 B Sophie Douglas Limeddies Devon
16:30 13 S Alex Farleigh Fifty Shades of Bay